• Tempo MW1

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    14 dec. 19:55DeetosSnel MW1 - Tempo MW1DeetosSnel-hal
    11 jan. 20:00Tempo MW1 - Korbis MW1Limeshallen
    25 jan. 21:05ADO MW1 - Tempo MW1DeetosSnel-hal
    1 feb. 20:00Tempo MW1 - VIKO/Het Bosch MW1Limeshallen
    8 feb. 20:00Fortissimo MW2 - Tempo MW1De Oever
    15 feb. 21:00Koveni MW1 - Tempo MW1't Veerhuis
    8 mrt. 20:00Tempo MW1 - DeetosSnel MW1Limeshallen
    15 mrt. 20:00Korbis MW1 - Tempo MW1De Dreef
    29 mrt. 20:00Tempo MW1 - ADO MW1Limeshallen
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagStatus
    7 dec.Tempo MW1 - Koveni MW115 - 7Uitgespeeld
    30 nov.Tempo MW1 - Fortissimo MW211 - 13Uitgespeeld
    24 nov.VIKO/Het Bosch MW1 - Tempo MW19 - 15Uitgespeeld
  • Poulestanden Tempo MW1 ( Midweek M-017 )

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDSPT
    1VIKO/Het Bosch MW132014830184
    2Tempo MW132014129124
    3DeetosSnel MW12101292632
    4ADO MW12101282622
    5Korbis MW12101262512
    6Koveni MW131023344-112
    7Fortissimo MW231023156-252
  • Team indeling

    NaamGeslacht
    Broere, Bartman
    Deelstra, Gerco
    Dekker, Daniellevrouw
    Diemen, Janneke vanvrouw
    Horst, Edwin van derman
    Horst, Johan van derman
    Kuit, Lisettevrouw
    Meijerink, Mennoman
    Nassau, Doycke vanvrouw
    Riet, Stephan van derman
    Rijswijk, Barbara vanvrouw
    Rijthoven, Susanne vanvrouw
  • Staf

    Geen informatie