• Schema scheidsrechters

  • Datum Tijd Thuisteam Uitteam Veld SCHEIDSRECHTER
    10-sep-22 9:30 Tempo F3 TOP/IAA fresh F4 1b3K24 Thom Zwaan
    10-sep-22 9:30 Tempo E5 KIOS (N) E4 1b1k24 TEMPO A1
    10-sep-22 9:30 Tempo E4 Pernix E5 2b3K24 Tijmen Mulder
    10-sep-22 9:30 Tempo E1 KZ Danaïden E1 2b1K24 Joke Boot
    10-sep-22 10:30 Tempo C3 Pernix C3 2aK40 Jolien Veraart
    10-sep-22 11:30 Tempo A4 Avanti/Post Makelaardij A6 5K40 Tempo 1
    10-sep-22 12:30 Tempo 6 TOP/IAA fresh 10 4K40 Tempo 8
    10-sep-22 13:00 Tempo 7 GKV (H) 3 5K40 Kenny Kroon
    10-sep-22 14:00 Tempo 8 Fiks 4 4K40 Erik Pons
    14-sep-22 20:00 Tempo MW2 Aurora/DKV (IJ) MW1 2aK40 NNB
    14-sep-22 20:00 Tempo MW1 Korbis MW2 1aK40 Erik Aarsen
    17-sep-22 9:30 Tempo F2 Fiks F1 1b1k24 Rick Prikker
    17-sep-22 9:30 Tempo E2 Fluks E1 1b3K24 Stijn Eilers
    17-sep-22 10:30 Tempo F1 KZ Danaïden F1 1b1k24 Mart Zwaan
    17-sep-22 10:30 Tempo E3 Pernix E4 1b3K24 Jochem Boom
    17-sep-22 10:45 Tempo D2 Fluks D1 4K40 Jan Nikkels
    17-sep-22 11:00 Tempo G2 GKV/Enomics G1 2aK40 Marco Molendijk
    17-sep-22 11:30 IJsselvogels G1 Albatros G1 2aK40 Thomas van Oijen
    17-sep-22 11:45 Tempo D3 TOP/IAA fresh D4 4K40 Tempo 4
    17-sep-22 12:00 KCR G1 Tempo G2 2aK40 Thomas van Oijen
    17-sep-22 12:30 GKV/Enomics G1 IJsselvogels G1 2aK40 Marco Molendijk
    17-sep-22 12:45 Tempo C4 Fiks C2 4K40 Tempo 3
    17-sep-22 13:00 Albatros G1 KCR G1 2aK40 Thomas van oijen
    17-sep-22 13:45 Tempo A3 KZ Danaïden A2 4K40 Ron Zwaan
    24-sep-22 9:30 Tempo F1 Madjoe F1 1b1k24 Joke Boot
    24-sep-22 9:30 Tempo E1 TOP/IAA fresh E1 1b3K24 Tempo 6
    24-sep-22 10:30 Tempo F3 Madjoe F2 2b1K24 Tempo A3
    24-sep-22 10:30 Tempo E3 Velocitas E1 2b3K24 Tempo 5
    24-sep-22 11:00 Tempo C4 TOP/IAA fresh C4 4K40 Pim de Jong
    24-sep-22 12:00 Tempo A4 Achilles (Hg) A2 4K40 Tempo 3
    24-sep-22 13:00 Tempo 8 Refleks 8 5K40 Tempo 7
    24-sep-22 13:30 Tempo A3 Fiks A2 4K40 Tom van Dijk
    24-sep-22 14:30 Tempo 7 Reeuwijk 4 5K40 Tempo 8
    28-sep-22 20:00 Tempo MW2 AW/DTV MW1 2aK40 NNB
    28-sep-22 20:00 Tempo MW1 IJsselvogels MW1 1aK40 Erik Aarsen
    01-okt-22 9:30 Tempo F2 Pernix F3 1b1k24 Tempo 1
    01-okt-22 9:30 Tempo E3 TOP/IAA fresh E3 1b3K24 Tempo A4
    01-okt-22 9:45 Tempo D3 Fluks D3 5K40 Jochem Boom
    01-okt-22 10:30 Tempo F1 Velocitas F2 2b1K24 Thom Zwaan
    01-okt-22 10:30 Tempo E2 TOP/IAA fresh E5 2b3K24 Tempo 5
    01-okt-22 11:30 Tempo C4 Madjoe C3 2aK40 Tijmen Mulder
    01-okt-22 12:00 Tempo D2 Fiks D2 5K40 Tom van Dijk
    01-okt-22 13:30 Tempo A3 Madjoe A2 4K40 Thomas van oijen
    08-okt-22 9:30 Tempo F3 Fluks F1 2b3K24 Rick Prikker
    08-okt-22 9:30 Tempo E4 KIOS (N) E5 1b3K24 Joke Boot
    08-okt-22 9:30 Tempo E1 Pernix E1 1b1k24 Mart Zwaan
    08-okt-22 10:30 Tempo E5 TOP/IAA fresh E6 1b3K24 TEMPO A1
    08-okt-22 10:30 Tempo C3 Fluks C1 4K40 Tom de Vries
    08-okt-22 12:00 Tempo A4 Phoenix A3 1aK40 Ron Zwaan
    08-okt-22 12:30 Tempo 8 KZ Danaïden 7 4K40 Erik Pons
    08-okt-22 12:30 Tempo 6 KZ Danaïden 8 5K40 Tempo 7
    08-okt-22 14:00 Tempo 7 Velocitas 7 4K40 Tempo 6
    15-okt-22 9:30 Tempo F2 TOP/IAA fresh F3 2b3K24 Tempo A2
    15-okt-22 9:30 Tempo E5 KZ Danaïden E2 2b1K24 Stijn Eilers
    15-okt-22 9:30 Tempo E2 Pernix E2 1b1k24 Joke Boot
    15-okt-22 10:00 Tempo D2 KVA D2 5K40 Jolien Veraart
    15-okt-22 10:00 Tempo C3 Phoenix C2 4K40 Jan Nikkels
    15-okt-22 10:30 Tempo E4 Fiks E4 2b1K24 Tempo 2
    15-okt-22 12:00 Tempo D3 Fiks D3 4K40 Tijmen Mulder
    15-okt-22 12:30 Tempo 6 Sporting Badhoevedorp 3 5K40 Thomas van oijen
    19-okt-22 20:00 Tempo MW2 KVA MW1 2aK40 NNB
    19-okt-22 20:00 Tempo MW1 De Meervogels MW1 1aK40 Erik Aarsen