• Schema scheidsrechters

  •  

    Datum Tijd Thuisteam Uitteam SCHEIDSRECHTER
    23-11-2022 20:00 Tempo MW2 VIKO/Het Bosch MW2 Martijn van der Meer
    26-11-2022 09:00 Tempo F1 KZ Danaïden F1 Joke Boot
    26-11-2022 09:00 Tempo E2 TOP/IAA fresh E5 Mart Zwaan
    26-11-2022 10:00 Tempo E3 TOP/IAA fresh E4 Martin Bosman
    26-11-2022 10:00 Tempo E1 KZ Danaïden E1 Jochem Boom
    26-11-2022 12:00 Tempo D1 KZ Danaïden D1 Jan Nikkels
    26-11-2022 13:00 Tempo B2 KIOS (N) B3 Jolien Veraart
    26-11-2022 14:00 Tempo C4 TOP/IAA fresh C4 Tijmen Mulder
    26-11-2022 14:00 Tempo 6 Pernix 6 Tempo 8
    26-11-2022 15:00 Tempo A3 Vriendenschaar (B) A2 Ron Zwaan
    26-11-2022 15:10 Tempo 8 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 6 Tempo 6
    26-11-2022 16:10 Tempo A4 De Vinken A1 Tempo 3
    30-11-2022 20:00 Tempo MW1 Fortissimo MW2 Erik Aarsen
    3-12-2022 09:00 Tempo F2 KIOS (N) F2 Tempo 2
    3-12-2022 09:00 Tempo E6 TOP/IAA fresh E8 Tempo A4
    3-12-2022 09:00 Tempo E4 KIOS (N) E4 Tempo A2
    3-12-2022 10:00 Tempo F4 Pernix F4 Tempo A1
    3-12-2022 10:00 Tempo F3 Madjoe F3 Tijmen Mulder
    3-12-2022 10:00 Tempo E5 KIOS (N) E5 Tempo 1
    3-12-2022 13:00 Tempo C3 Velocitas C2 Tom van Dijk
    3-12-2022 14:00 Tempo C2 GKV (H) C1 Tempo 4
    3-12-2022 17:20 Tempo 8 Fiks 7 Kenny Kroon
    3-12-2022 18:30 Tempo 7 TOP/IAA fresh 6 Thomas van Oijen
    7-12-2022 20:00 Tempo MW1 Koveni MW1 Erik Aarsen
    10-12-2022 09:00 Tempo F1 Pernix F1 Tempo 7
    10-12-2022 09:00 Tempo E1 Fluks E1 Tempo 6
    10-12-2022 10:00 Tempo E6 VEO E4 Tempo 9
    10-12-2022 10:00 Tempo E3 Fluks E2 Tempo A3
    10-12-2022 10:00 Tempo E2 Velocitas E1 Joke Boot
    10-12-2022 12:00 Tempo C2 KVS/Groeneveld C2 Jan Nikkels
    10-12-2022 13:00 Tempo D3 TOP/IAA fresh D4 Stijn Eilers
    10-12-2022 14:00 Tempo D1 VZOD D1 Ron Zwaan
    10-12-2022 16:00 Tempo 9 TOP/IAA fresh 8 Tempo 5
    10-12-2022 16:40 Tempo A3 Madjoe A2 Tempo 3
    14-12-2022 20:00 Tempo MW2 Aurora/DKV (IJ) MW1 Martijn van der Meer
    17-12-2022 09:00 Tempo F3 Pernix F3 Martin Bosman
    17-12-2022 09:00 Tempo E5 Tempo E6 Tempo 4
    17-12-2022 10:00 Tempo F4 TOP/IAA fresh F4 Tempo 8
    17-12-2022 10:00 Tempo F2 VZOD F1 Mart Zwaan
    17-12-2022 10:00 Tempo E4 Velocitas E3 Tempo 7
    17-12-2022 12:00 Tempo D2 Dunas D1 Jochem Boom
    17-12-2022 13:00 Tempo C3 KIOS (N) C2 Jolien Veraart
    17-12-2022 14:00 Tempo C4 KIOS (N) C3 Tom de Vries
    17-12-2022 14:00 Tempo A4 Atlantis A2 Tempo 6
    17-12-2022 15:00 Tempo B2 Reeuwijk B1 Kenny Kroon
    17-12-2022 18:05 Tempo 6 SDO (H) 1 Thomas van Oijen
    17-12-2022 19:15 Tempo 7 Velocitas 7 Erik Pons
    11-1-2023 20:00 Tempo MW1 Korbis MW1 Erik Aarsen
    14-1-2023 09:00 Tempo F1 Velocitas F1 Tempo 1
    14-1-2023 09:00 Tempo E1 TOP/IAA fresh E1 Joke Boot
    14-1-2023 10:00 Tempo E3 Fiks E2 Tempo A2
    14-1-2023 10:00 Tempo E2 Fiks E1 Tempo A3
    14-1-2023 12:00 Tempo D1 Velocitas D2 Tom van Dijk
    14-1-2023 13:00 Tempo D3 Fiks D3 Tijmen Mulder
    14-1-2023 15:00 Tempo A3 Fluks A1 Tempo 7
    14-1-2023 16:10 Tempo 9 Velocitas 9 Tempo 8
    21-1-2023 09:00 Tempo F2 Pernix F2 Tempo A1
    21-1-2023 09:00 Tempo E4 KZ Danaïden E3 Tempo 3
    21-1-2023 10:00 Tempo E6 Madjoe E4 Stijn Eilers
    21-1-2023 10:00 Tempo E5 VEO E4 Tempo A4
    21-1-2023 12:00 Tempo D3 KIOS (N) D2 Tom de Vries
    21-1-2023 13:00 Tempo C2 Fiks C1 Tempo 4
    21-1-2023 14:00 Tempo A3 Pernix A2 Thomas van Oijen
    21-1-2023 14:00 Tempo 9 KZ Danaïden 6 Kenny Kroon
    21-1-2023 15:10 Tempo A4 Sporting West/Bonarius.com A2 Tempo 8
    25-1-2023 20:00 Tempo MW2 OVVO MW1 Martijn van der Meer
    28-1-2023 09:00 Tempo F3 KZ Danaïden F2 Tempo 2
    28-1-2023 09:00 Tempo F1 Madjoe F1 Mart Zwaan
    28-1-2023 09:00 Tempo E3 Pernix E3 Tempo 1
    28-1-2023 10:00 Tempo D2 Fluks D2 Jolien Veraart
    28-1-2023 13:00 Tempo C4 Fiks C2 Ron Zwaan
    28-1-2023 14:00 Tempo B2 Vriendenschaar (B) B2 Tempo 6
    28-1-2023 16:10 Tempo 8 Refleks 8 Erik Pons
    1-2-2023 20:00 Tempo MW1 VIKO/Het Bosch MW1 Erik Aarsen
    4-2-2023 09:00 Tempo F4 Fiks F3 Tempo 9
    4-2-2023 09:00 Tempo F2 Velocitas F2 Tempo 5
    4-2-2023 09:00 Tempo E6 KIOS (N) E5 Tempo 7
    4-2-2023 10:00 Tempo F3 TOP/IAA fresh F3 Tempo 4
    4-2-2023 10:00 Tempo E5 TOP/IAA fresh E8 Tempo 3
    4-2-2023 10:00 Tempo E4 TOP/IAA fresh E7 Tempo 8
    4-2-2023 12:00 Tempo G2 IJsselvogels G1 Thomas van Oijen
    4-2-2023 12:30 Vriendenschaar (B) G1 KCR G1 Marco Molendijk
    4-2-2023 13:00 Albatros G1 GKV/Enomics G1 Thomas van Oijen
    4-2-2023 13:30 IJsselvogels G1 Vriendenschaar (B) G1 Marco Molendijk
    4-2-2023 14:00 GKV/Enomics G1 Tempo G2 Thomas van Oijen
    4-2-2023 14:30 KCR G1 Albatros G1 Marco Molendijk
    4-2-2023 15:00 Tempo D2 Achilles (Hg) D2 Tom van Dijk
    4-2-2023 16:00 Tempo C2 HKV/Ons Eibernest C1 Jan Nikkels
    4-2-2023 17:00 Tempo C3 Madjoe C2 Tijmen Mulder
    8-2-2023 20:00 Tempo MW2 KVA MW1 Martijn van der Meer
    11-2-2023 09:00 Tempo F1 TOP/IAA fresh F2 Tempo 1
    11-2-2023 09:00 Tempo E2 TOP/IAA fresh E3 Tempo A1
    11-2-2023 09:00 Tempo E1 TOP/IAA fresh E2 Tijmen Mulder
    11-2-2023 10:00 Tempo B2 TOP/IAA fresh B7 Tempo 4
    11-2-2023 12:00 Tempo D1 Fluks D1 Tempo 3
    11-2-2023 13:00 Tempo D3 Fluks D3 Martin Bosman
    11-2-2023 14:00 Tempo C4 Madjoe C3 Tempo 9
    11-2-2023 14:00 Tempo 6 Velocitas 8  
    11-2-2023 15:00 Tempo 9 Fiks 6 Tom de Vries
    11-2-2023 15:10 Tempo 7 Pernix 5  
    11-2-2023 16:10 Tempo A4 Pernix A3 Tempo 6
    11-2-2023 17:20 Tempo A3 KZ Danaïden A2 Tempo 7
    18-2-2023 09:00 Tempo F3 VZOD F2 Tempo A2
    18-2-2023 09:00 Tempo F2 Madjoe F2 Joke Boot
    18-2-2023 10:00 Tempo F4 Madjoe F4 Tempo A3
    18-2-2023 10:00 Tempo E5 Madjoe E4 Tijmen Mulder
    18-2-2023 12:00 Tempo C3 TOP/IAA fresh C3 Jochem Boom
    18-2-2023 13:00 Tempo D2 Refleks D2 Stijn Eilers
    18-2-2023 14:00 Tempo C4 Pernix C3 Tempo 4
    18-2-2023 15:00 Tempo B2 Phoenix B2 Ron Zwaan
    18-2-2023 16:00 Tempo A4 Velocitas A2 Tempo 8
    18-2-2023 16:50 Tempo 6 KIOS (N) 4 Thomas van Oijen
    18-2-2023 18:00 Tempo 8 Madjoe 4 Erik Pons
    18-2-2023 19:10 Tempo 7 Fluks 5 Kenny Kroon
    8-3-2023 20:00 Tempo MW1 DeetosSnel MW1 Erik Aarsen
    11-3-2023 09:00 Tempo F1 KIOS (N) F1 Joke Boot
    11-3-2023 09:00 Tempo E6 Tempo E5 Tempo 9
    11-3-2023 09:00 Tempo E2 Pernix E2 Tempo 6
    11-3-2023 10:00 Tempo E3 Madjoe E2 Tempo 7
    11-3-2023 10:00 Tempo E1 Madjoe E1 Tempo 2
    11-3-2023 12:00 Tempo D1 Madjoe D2 Jolien Veraart
    11-3-2023 14:00 Tempo C2 Dunas C2 Tempo 5
    11-3-2023 15:00 Tempo D3 Pernix D3 Tijmen Mulder
    11-3-2023 15:25 Tempo A3 KIOS (N) A2 Tempo 3
    11-3-2023 16:00 Tempo 9 Fluks 4 Kenny Kroon
    15-3-2023 20:00 Tempo MW2 HKC (U) MW1 Martijn van der Meer
    18-3-2023 09:00 Tempo F4 Reeuwijk F1 Tempo 4
    18-3-2023 09:00 Tempo F2 Fiks F1 Tempo 5
    18-3-2023 09:00 Tempo E4 Pernix E5 Tempo 8
    18-3-2023 10:00 Tempo F3 Velocitas F3 Tempo 2
    18-3-2023 10:00 Tempo E5 Fiks E4 Tempo 1
    18-3-2023 12:00 Tempo D2 Fiks D2 Jan Nikkels
    18-3-2023 13:00 Tempo C3 Fluks C1 Tom de Vries
    18-3-2023 14:00 Tempo 6 KZ Danaïden 8 Tempo 7
    18-3-2023 15:10 Tempo 8 KZ Danaïden 7 Tempo 9
    18-3-2023 16:20 Tempo 7 Fiks 5 Thomas van Oijen
    22-3-2023 20:00 Tempo MW2 AW/DTV MW1 Martijn van der Meer
    25-3-2023 09:00 Tempo E3 KIOS (N) E3 Tempo A2
    25-3-2023 09:00 Tempo E1 Pernix E1 Joke Boot
    25-3-2023 10:00 Tempo F3 Fiks F2 Tempo A3
    25-3-2023 10:00 Tempo E2 KIOS (N) E1 Mart Zwaan
    25-3-2023 12:00 Merwede/Multiplaat G1 Tempo G1 Marco Molendijk
    25-3-2023 12:30 Dijkvogels G1 WION G1 Tom de Vries
    25-3-2023 13:15 Tempo G1 Dijkvogels G1 Marco Molendijk
    25-3-2023 13:45 WION G1 Merwede/Multiplaat G1 Tom de Vries
    25-3-2023 14:15 Tempo D1 TOP/IAA fresh D3 Stijn Eilers
    25-3-2023 15:15 Tempo D2 KVS/Groeneveld D3 Jochem Boom
    25-3-2023 16:15 Tempo C4 VZOD C1 Tempo 6
    25-3-2023 17:15 Tempo 8 TOP/IAA fresh 7 Erik Pons
    29-3-2023 20:00 Tempo MW1 ADO MW1 Erik Aarsen
    1-4-2023 09:00 Tempo F4 Fluks F1 Tempo A1
    1-4-2023 09:00 Tempo E4 Fluks E3 Tempo A4
    1-4-2023 10:00 Tempo E6 Fiks E4 Tempo 5
    1-4-2023 12:00 Tempo D3 Madjoe D3 Tempo 3
    1-4-2023 13:00 Tempo C3 Pernix C2 Martin Bosman
    1-4-2023 14:00 Tempo C2 Velocitas C1 Ron Zwaan
    1-4-2023 14:00 Tempo 6 TOP/IAA fresh 9 Tempo 2
    1-4-2023 15:00 Tempo A4 TOP/IAA fresh A5 Tom van Dijk
    1-4-2023 15:10 Tempo 7 KZ Danaïden 9 Kenny Kroon
    1-4-2023 16:10 Tempo 9 KIOS (N) 5 Thomas van Oijen